X Memoriał M. Smętka
access_time 2018-10-09 02:55:00ALL-STARS (MVP drużyny)
Adamowicz Adrian – ŁKS Łódź Szkoła Gortata
Mikołaj Banach – MUKS 1811 Unia Tranów
Karol Smagór – UKS Regis Wieliczka
Adam Przybył – UKS MOSM Bytom
Ledochowski Karol – UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl
Wyniki poszczególnych spotkań:
- MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów – Basket Przemyśl 111 : 34 (31-12, 26-10, 19-10,35-2) MVP: Robak Filip
- Regis Wieliczka – MOSM Bytom 86 : 57 (12-12, 24-12, 18-24, 32-9) MVP: Maciej Kołaczkowski
- ŁKS Łódź – Basket Przemyśl 108 : 54 (36-13, 34-10, 23-12, 15-19) MVP: Kenig Maciej
- MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów – MOSM Bytom 85 : 69 (23-26, 19-11, 20-10,23-22) MVP: Łuszcz Jędrzej
- ŁKS Łódź- Regis Wieliczka 100 : 95 (20-28, 25-17, 34-21, 21-29) MVP: Adamowicz Adrian
- Basket Przemyśl – MOSM Bytom 41 : 105 (9-32, 13-22, 7-23, 12-28) MVP: Ludwiński Patryk
- MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów – ŁKS Łódź 72 : 81 (21-14, 17-2913-23, 21-15) MVP: Jakub Stań
- Regis Wieliczka – Basket Przemyśl 110 : 49 (27-7, 29-20, 28-8, 26-14) MVP: Nowak Mikołaj
- ŁKS Łódź – MOSM Bytom 78 : 73 (11-22, 17-23, 23-10, 27-18) MVP: Pierzchalski Wiktor
- MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów – Regis Wieliczka 59 : 54 (14-27, 12-12, 11-1, 17-19)
Punkty w poszczególnych drużynach:
ŁKS Łódź
1 Kenig Maciej 8+0+0+2 = 10
6 Bakalarz Szymon 7+4+5+2 = 18 (1X3)
9 Pierzchalski Wiktor 9+6+8+3 = 26
11 Ambroziak Kacper 0+3+4+2 = 9
12 Fligiel Mateusz 9+0+6+3 = 18
13 Biegański Szymon 12+7+14+10 = 43 (1X3)
14 Adamowicz Adrian 18+31+15+29 = 93 (1X3)
17 Zapart Jakub 12+8+X+X = 20
19 Wierzchowski Wojtek 9+9+16+12 = 46 (1X3)
33 Duda Mikołaj 4+2+0+0 = 6
34 Stań Jakub 20+30+13+15 = 78 (1X3)
UKS Regis Wieliczka
4 Krupa Jan 4+1+4+0 = 8
8 Kołaczkowski Maciej 20+28+22+18 = 88
13 Nowak Mikołaj 0+0+2+0 = 2
29 Filipow Piotr 0+2+6+2 = 10
30 Siemieniec Łukasz 10+2+18+4 = 34 (1X3)
33 Smagur Karol 20+15+8+6 = 49 (1×3)
34 Gaczoł Szymon 0+2+0+0 = 2
41 Wrona Mikołaj 9+2+9+0 = 20
42 Pisarski Jan 14+31+21=24 = 90
44 Tomsia Krzysztof 1+2+4+0 = 7
45 Pogorzelski Tymoteusz 8+10+10+3 = 31
59 Wilk X+X+6+0 = 6
MUKS 1811 Unia TArnów
4 Skowron Szymon 0
5 Gancarz Wojtek 4+0+2+0 = 6
6 Opioła Bartosz X+13+4+7 = 24
7 Robak Filip 7+0+2+0 = 9 (1×3)
8 Baziak Mateusz 6+2+5+0 = 13
9 Michalski Igor 19+14+12=17 = 62
10 Gołąb Przemek 6+2+0+2 = 10
11 Skrzypek Szymon 2+0+0+0 + 2
12 Łuszcz Jędrzej 10+8+3+4 = 25
13 Banach Mikołaj 22+23+16+8 = 69
14 Wróbel Mikołaj 23+15+12+11 = 61 (1X3)
15 Sereda Mak 4+2+9+0 = 15
18 Styrkowiec Eryk 8+6+7+X = 21
81 Kocan Kuba 0
MOSM Bytom
2 Soiński Franciszek 15+10+17+29 = 71 (6×3)
2 Przybył Adam 4+12+21+9 = 46 (1X3)
6 Czerenkiewicz Witold 12+18+14+6 = 50 (1X3)
7 Ludwiński Patryk 2+2+0+6 = 10
8 Bywalec Wojciech 4+2+0+3 = 9 (1X3)
9 Mazur Mateusz 4+2+6+10 = 22
11 Jaroń Krzysztof 10+12+17+6 = 45 (3×3)
13 Cisowski Jakub 0+2+13+0 = 15
16 Ptak Bartosz 0+2+6+2 = 10
17 Pacześny Maciej 2+X+X+X = 2
19 Dziekański Bartosz 4+1+11+2 = 18 (1X3)
UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl
4 Kucab Daniel 0+0+2+0 = 2
5 Jaroch Jakub 0+0+0+1 = 1
6 Menekenmejer Piotr 10+9+15+9 = 43
7 Kozioł Jan 4+3+0+5 = 13
8 Ledochowski Karol 5+14+0+3 = 22
9 Kalinowski Adrian 2+3+0+1 = 6
10 Jurasz Ernest 0+6+4+6 = 16
11 Gembarzewski Szyon 2+2+0+4 = 8
12 Kuciel Filip 3+0+2+2 = 7
13 Skafiriak Tymoteusz 2+7+7+6 = 22
14 Hryniszyn Hubert 5+8+4+1 = 18
15 Kiełtyka Jakub 1+2+7+4 = 14
Końcowa kolejność:
1 ŁKS Łódź 8 pkt. (+68)
2 UKS Regis Wieliczka 7 pkt. (+90)
3 MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 pkt (+79)
4 MOS Bytom 3 mecz 5 pkt (+19)
5 Basket 15 Przemyśl 4 pkt (-256)